[ Open All | Close All ]

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Daniel Aiken Wells Fargo Advantage Funds 2004
Mary Ann Albiero Dental Professionals 2001
Brett Altergott Village of Germantown 2006
B
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Stephan  Bailey Life Church 2013
Chris Beloin UW-Washington County
David Berghuis First Alliance Church 2011
Claire Bessette 2005
James Blackburn retired 2007
Steve Bold Kennedy Middle School 2001
Raymond Borden Germantown Police Dept 2008
Tonja Borgman Prohealth Care/Medical Associates 2007
Victoria  Bowe-Fischer, M.D. Progressive Chiropractic, S.C.  2007
Janni Boyd 2008
Brian Breest Germantown Mutual Insurance 2012
Barb Brennan First Investment Services 2009
Helen Breuer GKN Sinter Metals 2002
Cynthia Brummer
Rich Burkes 28 Consulting  2010
Tameko Burkes Advanced Healthcare 2005
C
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Kim Calliari Westbury Bank
Jana Carrick Trace-A-Matic Corporation (Human Resources)
Justin  Casperson Germantown Park and Rec Director 2013
Jan Chapman Germantown Schools 2013
Stacy Cheney Kesslers Diamonds 2011
Susan Climer Germantown Schools 2013
Aaron Cole  Life Church (pastor) 2005
Cynthia Coley Germantown School District 2002
Debbie  Cunningham Community Memorial Hospital 2011
D
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Jacob Daub Daub Orthodontics 2009
John Delain Village of Germantown Fire Department 2016
Ryan Demers Kennedy Middle School 2011
Eric Demmon M & I Bank 2008
Debbie  Des Roches First Bank Financial Centre 2006
Jeff Dhein Germantown Historical Society 2001
Tim  Dittloff Lutheran Church Extension Fund 2004
Sandy Dobrogowski Froedert 2016
David Drewek Community Memorial Hospital 2013
Hope Duncan, MD Columbia-St. Marys Germantown Clinic 2008
E
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Jennifer  Ecke We Energies 2007
Keith Ecke We Energies 2002
Christina  Ellis Community Memorial Hospital 2005
Ric  Ericksen Germantown School Dist. 2012
Jason Esposito Crossway Church 2005
Rock Evenson Community Memorial Hospital 2001
F
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Paul Fehrenbach M&I Community Development Corp.
Vicki  Fehrenbach Advanced Healthcare 2004
Caroline Fochs Village of Richfield 2013
Mary Frank Happy Hounds Doggie Day Care 2013
Lydia Fritsche Personal Resources 2003
Philip Fritsche Beaver Dam Chamber 2001
G
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Tom Galle Germantown Mutual Insurance Co. 2016
Sheryle Gavin Germantown School District 2002
Lisa Gillitzer M&I Bank 2011
Kelly Glaser Germantown School District 2002
Barb  Goeckner Village of Germantown - Village Clerk 2013
Lt. Jeff Gonzalez Village of Germantown Police Department 2016
Deb Gordon Community Memorial Hospital 2009
Lauren  Gorski JW Speaker 2012
Jason  Gostomski Germantown Mutual Insurance Company 2013
Jeremy Grannan Wells Fargo Advantage Funds 2003
Todd Grenier Germantown Police Dept 2009
Lynn  Grgich Germantown Area Chamber of Commerce 2007
Michelle Griffin-Wenzel Germantown School District 2008
Tina Gruenstern Robertson Ryan & Associates 2004
H
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Sarah Hagen Prohealth Care/Medical Associates 2010
Michael Halstead 2001
Scott Hefle Investment Designers, Inc. 2002
Brian Henning Germantown Police Dept 2008
George  Herro George H. Herro CPA, S.C. 2003
Anita Hilleman Council on AODA of Washington County 2003
Karen Hoefler State Street Corp 2002
Chief Peter Hoell Germantown Police Dept 2001
Cheryl Hoelz 2002
Kathy Horn Community Volunteer 2010
David Huesemann (Lt.) Germantown Police Dept 2005
Andrew Hull
I
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
J
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Jake Jacobs First Alliance Church 2009
Cynthia Jakusz Dental Professionals 2004
Tamara Jankowski Custom Paper Plus 2005
Cindy Jans American Imports 2011
Scott  Jeffery Distinct Photography 2012
Diane  Jewell 2004
Pam Johnson World Financial Group 2010
Shawn  Jones Germantown Police Department 2012
K
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Ann Kaczmarek 2007
Mark Kaminski Germantown School District 2005
Sheri Katzer Community Memorial Hospital 2009
Thomas Kempinski 2008
Jodi Kessel Lyon 2006
Judy Ketterer Aldo's Resturant & Catering 2011
Brian Ketterhagen 2002
Adam King, MD Columbia-St. Marys Germantown Clinic 2011
Deron Kling Wipfli LLC 2008
Elizabeth  Knaack Village of Germantown 2008
Jim Kosmatka 2001
Chris Kress R & C Kress Trucking, Inc. 2003
Angela  Krinn, MD Columbia-St. Marys Germantown Clinic 2006
Kathie Kroening Transformations in Kitchen Design, LLC 2011
L
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Jason LaSage 'Wells Fargo Home Mortgage 2008
Chris Lear 2005
Marc  Lehnerer Germantown School Dist. 2012
Lisa Leider American Legion Post 1 2016
Alicia Lemke Complete Safety Concepts, LLC 2004
Vicki  Lentz Secura Insurance 2005
Brian Lerch The Gables Of Germantown 2013
Mary   Livingston GKN Sinter Metals 2002
Connie Lloyd St. Boniface School 2008
Ben Lodwick All American Window & Door Co., Inc. 2005
Terri Lodwick All American Window & Door Co., Inc. 2004
Christa  Lofy Village of Germantown 2011
Gail  Luck M & I Bank 2001
Dan Ludwig village of Germantown 2011
Paul Luedtke Wells Capital Management 2008
M
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Jonathon Maertz Wells Fargo Advantage Funds 2001
Ben Mahaiko Mahaiko Family Chiropractic  2006
Sara Mahaiko Germantown Junior Womens Club 2005
Nicole Mansmith Germantown Police Dept 2006
Cherie Maris AT&T
Ted Maris 2005
Lori McKinnon GKN Sinter Metals 2005
Patrick  Merten Germantown Police Dept 2010
Traci Meyer Froedtert Health 2010
Christine Micka Village of Germantown 2009
Dan Mikulec Village of Germantown Police Department 2016
Kevin Miller Life Church 2011
Mark Miller Anytime Health & Fitness 2002
Terry  Miller 2007
Timothy Miller Germantown Police Dept 2009
Terry  Miner Miner Consulting Group, LLC 2002
Dan Moschea Village of Germantown Police Department 2013
Karen Muth Aurora Advanced Healthcare, Inc. 2007
N
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Andrea Naber Sneakers Health & Fitness 2006
Donna Nash Community Memorial Hospital 2004
Kevin Nash Shorewest Realtors  2001
Tim  Neumann Northwestern Mutual Financial Network 2002
Garrett  Newkirk CMH 2012
Angela  Nicolas Life Church 2008
Kevin  Nodolf Germantown School District 2005
Jill North 2005
Christopher Norton We Energies 2002
O
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Brenda O' Brien Germantown Schools District 2016
Connie  Okla Columbia St. Marys 2013
Mary Kay Olson AAA Travel 2004
Toni Olson Village of Germantown Police Department 2013
Jay  Olszewski Village of Germantown 2012
John Oswald WE Energies 2009
Julie Oswald Germantown School District 2009
P
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Dawn Patterson Community Memorial Hospital 2010
Arnold Pendergast Kesslers Diamonds 2011
Marsha Peniston Prohealth Care/Medical Associates 2006
Patricia Petry Community Memorial Hospital 2006
Barb Privat Public Defender 2012
Q
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
R
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Justin Rechlicz Germantown Police Dept 2010
Mandie Reedy Community Memorial Hospital 2004
Marie Reilly Community Memorial Hospital 2004
Joe Rentelmann 2008
Mike  Reuteman West Bend Savings Bank 2001
Shari  Riehle We Energies
Jane Riley-Best Germantown Historical Society 2011
Mark Roberts First Alliance Church 2010
Judy Rogers M & I Bank - Germantown
Victor Rossetti retired 2002
Christine Runnalls Germantown School District 2006
Rodney  Russell IT Consulting 2012
S
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Chris Sanders Froedert 2016
Paul Sanders Community Memorial Hospital 2003
Ginger Sberna Dental Professionals 2007
Cheri Schadeberg First Bank Financial Centre 2009
Troy Schiesl Community Memorial Hospital 2002
Elaine Schmeda Froedtert Health 2010
Lynn  Schmidt Germantown Police Dept 2006
Karen Schmitz Elite Human Capitol Group 2003
Adrienne Schneider MacArthur Elementary School 2009
David Schornack Village of Germantown 2007
Jamie Schounard Community Memorial Hospital 2004
Thomas Schreihart Germantown Police Dept 2007
Glenn Schroeder BMO Harris Bank N/A
Mark Schroeder Village of Germantown 2016
Susan  Schuelke Community Memorial Hospital 2007
Cathy Schultz Germantown School District 2011
Laurie Schultz Germantown Police Dept 2011
Patrick Seghers retired 2003
Diane  Seramur Germantown School District 2006
Clark Sherman C.G.S. HVAC Services, LLC 2008
Jamie Sickler 2003
Bob Simmons Gateway Technical College 2006
Nancy Sisson Affordable Financing 2001
Karen Skibba UWM-Milwaukee 2004
Joe Skibinski 2002
Mindy Skibinski 2003
Adam Smith Froedtert Health 2011
Mike  Snow Germantown Police Dept 2005
Mary  Snyder Prohealth Care/Medical Associates 2005
Frederick Spingola FAUTORE LLC 2013
Susie Sprecher Community Memorial Hospital 2008
Nancy Stanskas 2002
Dirk Steinert, MD Columbia-St. Marys Germantown Clinic 2006
Bill Steitz 2009
Patti Stuettgen Wells Fargo Advantage Funds 2001
Don Sturm Germantown Mutual Insurance, Co.
Carrie Sybeldon Germantown Police Dept 2009
T
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Jessica  Taylor Kesslers Diamonds 2011
Susan Templin Dental Professionals 2006
Keith Templin, D.D.S. Dental Professionals 2001
Aaron Thompson Wells Fargo Advantage Funds 2003
Betsy Timm Shorewest 2012
Shelli Turner Germantown School District 2002
U
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Kurt Utter Wells Fargo Advantage Funds 2004
V
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Brain  Vanco ITT Techinical Inst. 2012
Lisa Vanden Heuvel Vanden Heuvel & Dineen, SC 2002
Rocco Vento First Call Nursing Services, Inc.
Justin Voisin Shorewest Realtors Menomonee Falls 2010
Phil Voisin Life Church 2010
Andy Voss Voss Insurance 2012
W
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Nait Wait 2003
Katie Webster Germantown Junior Womens Club 2007
Graham Weimer Vanden Heuvel & Dineen, SC 2009
Diane Werner Happy Hounds Doggie Daycare 2012
Dan Wille
Dean Wolter Village of Germantown 2009
Dean Wonser Triumph Accessory Service 2011
Carol  Wood, MD Columbia-St. Marys Germantown Clinic 2009
X
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Y
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Z
FIRST NAME LAST NAME PLACE OF BUSINESS CLASS
Chad Zambon Dental Professionals 2004
Torrie  Zambon Dental Professionals 2008
Jason Zimmerman Timber Ridge Builders Ltd. 2008
Tom Zinda Wheaton Francsican Healthcare 2008
Sal Zizzo Trysting Place Pub 2001
John Zorbini Froedtert Health